4 COURTNEY TOMEI, SUPERCROSS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 AFTON SCHRIMPF, SPEEDLINE PAR/SUPERCROSS, HB, CA
6 COURTNEY APPLEWHITE, RENNEN/INTENSE, GARNER, NC
7 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, GILBERT, AZ
A PRO
1 CONNOR FIELDS, FREE AGENT ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 LOGAN COLLINS, SPEED/TROY LEE DESIGN, MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 MARTY WISEHART, , AVONDALE, AZ
4 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
5 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
7 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
8 JARED BECKER, DIRTWORKS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
5 ROBERT DELANEY, CITY BIKES, LODI, CA
6 PAUL CALDWELL, SSQUARED / STAY STRONG, MANSFIELD, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
3 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, GREER, SC
5 JORDAN BOUCH, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
7 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
Junior Women
1 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PALMDALE, CA
3 SHELBY STACY, FACTORY SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 SABRINA MILLMAN, FORMULA/FLY, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/ARMA ENERGY, NEWHALL, CA
Junior Men
1 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE RACING, FRESNO, CA
2 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
6 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY SPEED, CARLSBAD, CA
7 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
8 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LAKE ELSINORE, CA